Bitter Morelle Sweater Dress

$85.00 USD
$85.00 USD
$85.00 USD
Size: S
Colour: Black
Material: 39%Polyester 40%Viscose 21%Polyamide
Subtotal: $85.00

BITTER MORELLE.

- Soft, stretch knit.
- Statement mushroom and leaf embroidery.
- Long, cuffed sleeves.
- Long line.
- Crew neckline.
- Relaxed fit.

With KILLSTAR branding, 39% Polyester, 40% Viscose, 21% Polyamide.

Machine wash cold (30°c) / Do not bleach / Do not tumble dry / Do not iron / Do not dry clean. Imported.

Bitter Morelle Sweater Dress

Bitter Morelle Sweater Dress

$85.00

Bitter Morelle Sweater Dress

$85.00
Size: S
Colour: Black
Material: 39%Polyester 40%Viscose 21%Polyamide

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products